Letztes Ergebnis

1. Klasse West 2019/20

3

ASK Hausmening

Wins

    0

    SV Petzenkirchen Bergland

    Loss

      14. September 2019 | 16:30
      Peter Lisec Stadion - Hausmening
      Pos.VereinSp.SUNT+T-+/-Pkt.
      1.SC Waidhofen/Ybbs6330157812
      2.FCU Neustadtl6321157811
      3.SCU St. Georgen/Y.531197210
      4.SV Gottsdorf/M/P53111111010
      5.SV Pöchlarn523010559
      6.TSU Allhartsberg5221131128
      7.SVPB5221101008
      8.ASK Hausmening521211837
      9.FCU Winklarn52127617
      10.SV Blindenmarkt52039726
      11.SCU Waldhausen (OÖ)52039906
      Ganze Tabelle anzeigen

      Ergebnisse

      FCU Winklarn
      SV Krummnussbaum
      SCU Waldhausen (OÖ)
      SV Blindenmarkt
      SCU St. Georgen/Y.
      ASK Hausmening
      SV Pöchlarn
      SV Gottsdorf/M/P
      FCU Neustadtl
      6 : 0
      Union Haag
      SC Waidhofen/Ybbs
      5 : 0
      ÖTSU Steinakirchen
      SV Krummnussbaum
      3 : 2
      SCU Waldhausen (OÖ)

      SV Petzenkirchen Bergland
      :
      TSU Allhartsberg
      22. September 2019
      Sportplatz SV Petzenkirchen/Bergland

      Nächste Runde

      SV Petzenkirchen Bergland
      - : -
      TSU Allhartsberg
      ÖTSU Steinakirchen
      - : -
      SV Pöchlarn
      TSU Allhartsberg
      - : -
      SCU St. Georgen/Y.
      SV Krummnussbaum
      - : -
      SC Waidhofen/Ybbs
      SV Blindenmarkt
      - : -
      FCU Winklarn
      Union Haag
      - : -
      SV Petzenkirchen Bergland
      ASK Hausmening
      - : -
      SCU Waldhausen (OÖ)