Letztes Ergebnis

1. Klasse West 2019/20

4

SV Petzenkirchen Bergland

Wins

  • Christian Hauss - 1 Tor(e)
  • Michael Reithner - 1 Tor(e)
  • Marcel Doppler - 1 Tor(e)
  • Roland Balogh - 1 Tor(e)
1

FCU Winklarn

Loss

    9. November 2019 | 14:00
    Sportplatz SV Petzenkirchen/Bergland
    Pos.VereinSp.SUNT+T-+/-Pkt.
    1.SCU St. Georgen/Y.1383225151027
    2.SC Waidhofen/Ybbs1365231171423
    3.FCU Winklarn1371531201122
    4.SVPB136343223921
    5.ASK Hausmening136343426821
    6.SV Gottsdorf/M/P135442321219
    7.TSU Allhartsberg135353031-118
    8.SV Pöchlarn133822520517
    9.SV Blindenmarkt135262623317
    10.SCU Waldhausen (OÖ)135261621-517
    11.FCU Neustadtl134452528-316
    Ganze Tabelle anzeigen

    Ergebnisse

    TSU Allhartsberg
    3 : 2
    SV Blindenmarkt
    SV Gottsdorf/M/P
    0 : 0
    ÖTSU Steinakirchen
    Union Haag
    4 : 3
    SV Krummnussbaum
    ASK Hausmening
    3 : 3
    SV Pöchlarn
    SV Petzenkirchen Bergland
    4 : 1
    FCU Winklarn
    SCU St. Georgen/Y.
    3 : 1
    SCU Waldhausen (OÖ)
    FCU Neustadtl
    4 : 1
    SC Waidhofen/Ybbs

    SV Petzenkirchen Bergland
    :
    SC Waidhofen/Ybbs
    22. März 2020
    Sportplatz SV Petzenkirchen/Bergland

    Nächste Runde

    FCU Neustadtl
    - : -
    ÖTSU Steinakirchen
    SV Petzenkirchen Bergland
    - : -
    SC Waidhofen/Ybbs
    TSU Allhartsberg
    - : -
    ASK Hausmening
    SCU St. Georgen/Y.
    - : -
    FCU Winklarn
    SV Pöchlarn
    - : -
    SCU Waldhausen (OÖ)
    Union Haag
    - : -
    SV Blindenmarkt
    SV Gottsdorf/M/P
    - : -
    SV Krummnussbaum