Letztes Ergebnis

1. Klasse West 2018/19

1

SV Petzenkirchen Bergland

Draw

  • Tomas Galko - 1 Tor(e)
1

SCU Wallsee

Draw

    15. September 2018 | 16:30
    Sportplatz SV Petzenkirchen/Bergland
    Pos.VereinSp.SUNT+T-+/-Pkt.
    1.SV Krummnussbaum760124101418
    2.SCU Wallsee6420145914
    3.SV Blindenmarkt64111631313
    4.FCU Neustadtl6402147712
    5.SCU St. Georgen6321129311
    6.FCU Winklarn63121313010
    7.ÖTSU Steinakirchen6312814-610
    8.ASK Hausmening6303161519
    9.SV Pöchlarn6213161517
    10.Union Haag62041319-66
    11.SV Gottsdorf/M/P6204915-66
    Ganze Tabelle anzeigen

    Ergebnisse

    SV Yspertal
    0 : 7
    Union Haag
    FCU Winklarn
    2 : 1
    SCU St. Georgen
    SV Petzenkirchen Bergland
    1 : 1
    SCU Wallsee
    SV Krummnussbaum
    5 : 1
    SV Gottsdorf/M/P
    SV Blindenmarkt
    6 : 1
    ASK Hausmening
    SC Waidhofen/Ybbs
    2 : 2
    SV Pöchlarn
    ÖTSU Steinakirchen
    1 : 0
    FCU Neustadtl

    SV Petzenkirchen Bergland
    :
    SV Krummnussbaum
    23. September 2018
    Sportplatz SV Petzenkirchen/Bergland
    Patronanz_krummnuss

    Nächste Runde

    SV Pöchlarn
    - : -
    ÖTSU Steinakirchen
    SCU Wallsee
    - : -
    FCU Neustadtl
    ASK Hausmening
    - : -
    FCU Winklarn
    Union Haag
    - : -
    SV Blindenmarkt
    SCU St. Georgen
    - : -
    SC Waidhofen/Ybbs
    SV Gottsdorf/M/P
    - : -
    SV Yspertal
    SV Petzenkirchen Bergland
    - : -
    SV Krummnussbaum