Letztes Ergebnis

1. Klasse West 2019/20

SV Petzenkirchen Bergland

    SC Waidhofen/Ybbs

      22. März 2020 | 15:30
      Sportplatz SV Petzenkirchen/Bergland
      Pos.VereinSp.SUNT+T-+/-Pkt.
      1.SCU St. Georgen/Y.1383225151027
      2.SC Waidhofen/Ybbs1365231171423
      3.FCU Winklarn1371531201122
      4.SVPB136343223921
      5.ASK Hausmening136343426821
      6.SV Gottsdorf/M/P135442321219
      7.TSU Allhartsberg135353031-118
      8.SV Pöchlarn133822520517
      9.SV Blindenmarkt135262623317
      10.SCU Waldhausen (OÖ)135261621-517
      11.FCU Neustadtl134452528-316
      Ganze Tabelle anzeigen

      Ergebnisse

      SV Gottsdorf/M/P
      SV Krummnussbaum
      Union Haag
      SV Blindenmarkt
      SV Pöchlarn
      SCU Waldhausen (OÖ)
      SCU St. Georgen/Y.
      :
      FCU Winklarn
      TSU Allhartsberg
      ASK Hausmening
      SV Petzenkirchen Bergland
      :
      SC Waidhofen/Ybbs
      FCU Neustadtl
      ÖTSU Steinakirchen