Letztes Ergebnis

1. Klasse West 2018/19

2

SV Petzenkirchen Bergland

Loss

  • Andras Gal - 1 Tor(e)
  • Roland Balogh - 1 Tor(e)
3

FCU Winklarn

Wins

    18. Mai 2019 | 16:30
    Sportplatz SV Petzenkirchen/Bergland
    Pos.VereinSp.SUNT+T-+/-Pkt.
    1.SCU Wallsee22174152193355
    2.SV Blindenmarkt21126346163042
    3.FCU Winklarn2212374444039
    4.SV Krummnussbaum20122651331838
    5.ASK Hausmening21113751381336
    6.SCU St. Georgen218763133-231
    7.SV Pöchlarn2293104238430
    8.SC Waidhofen/Ybbs228683835330
    9.SVPB2268851411026
    10.SV Gottsdorf/M/P2281133146-1525
    11.ÖTSU Steinakirchen2266102647-2124
    Ganze Tabelle anzeigen

    Ergebnisse

    SV Krummnussbaum
    SV Blindenmarkt
    ASK Hausmening
    FCU Neustadtl
    SCU St. Georgen
    1 : 0
    SV Pöchlarn
    SV Gottsdorf/M/P
    0 : 3
    SC Waidhofen/Ybbs
    SV Petzenkirchen Bergland
    2 : 3
    FCU Winklarn
    Union Haag
    2 : 2
    ÖTSU Steinakirchen
    SCU Wallsee
    3 : 0
    SV Yspertal

    SC Waidhofen/Ybbs
    :
    SV Petzenkirchen Bergland
    24. Mai 2019
    Sportplatz Waidhofen/Ybbs

    Nächste Runde

    SC Waidhofen/Ybbs
    - : -
    SV Petzenkirchen Bergland
    SV Pöchlarn
    - : -
    ASK Hausmening
    ÖTSU Steinakirchen
    - : -
    SV Gottsdorf/M/P
    FCU Winklarn
    - : -
    SV Krummnussbaum
    SCU St. Georgen
    - : -
    SCU Wallsee
    FCU Neustadtl
    - : -
    Union Haag
    SV Blindenmarkt
    - : -
    SV Yspertal