Letztes Ergebnis

1. Klasse West 2023/24

11. November 2023 | 14:00
Sportplatz St. Georgen/Y.
PosVereinSp.SUNT+T-+/-Pkt.
1.SV Gottsdorf/M/P14103137122533
2.FCU Winklarn14110329151433
3.ASK Hausmening1492328161229
4.SV Petzenkirchen Bergland1490533231027
5.SV Neumarkt/Ybbs148242824426
6.Union Allhartsberg146353325821
7.USC Biberbach145452722519
8.SG Ardagger/Viehdorf II145362531-618
9.Union Haag145273431317
10.Union Aschbach144463137-616
11.Union Neuhofen144281732-1514
Ganze Tabelle anzeigen

Ergebnisse

USC Biberbach
0 : 2
FCU Winklarn
ASK Hausmening
2 : 3
SV Pöchlarn
FCU Winklarn
3 : 1
Union Aschbach
Union Neuhofen
2 : 1
SCU Ybbsitz
SV Neumarkt/Ybbs
2 : 2
Union Allhartsberg
SCU St. Georgen/Y.
4 : 5
SV Petzenkirchen Bergland
Union Haag
1 : 3
SV Gottsdorf/M/P

SV Pöchlarn
:
SV Petzenkirchen Bergland
10. März 2024
Sportplatz Pöchlarn

Nächste Runde

SV Pöchlarn
- : -
SV Petzenkirchen Bergland