Letztes Ergebnis

1. Klasse West 2017/18

4

TSV Grein

Wins

    1

    SV Petzenkirchen Bergland

    Loss

    • Marcel Doppler - 1 Tor(e)
    9. Juni 2018 | 17:30
    Sportplatz Grein
    Pos.VereinSp.SNPkt.
    1.TSV Grein2617456
    2.FCU Neustadtl2615452
    3.SV Gottsdorf/M/P2613943
    4.SG Waidhofen/Ybbs26121040
    5.SKU Amstetten II2611939
    6.SV Pöchlarn26101135
    7.Union Haag2691034
    8.SCU St. Georgen26101234
    9.SV Blindenmarkt26101333
    10.FCU Winklarn267931
    11.SVPB2681131
    Ganze Tabelle anzeigen

    Ergebnisse

    TSV Grein
    4 : 1
    SV Petzenkirchen Bergland
    FCU Winklarn
    1 : 1
    Union Haag
    SCU Waldhausen (OÖ)
    0 : 4
    SCU St. Georgen
    SG Waidhofen/Ybbs
    3 : 1
    SCU Wallsee
    SV Pöchlarn
    2 : 1
    SV Gottsdorf/M/P
    ÖTSU Steinakirchen
    1 : 2
    FCU Neustadtl
    SV Gottsdorf/M/P
    0 : 3
    TSV Grein