Kantineneinteilung

Frühjahr 2019

Samstag, 31. März 2019, SVPB – Hausmening; 14.30/16.30 Uhr
Griller 14.00 Doppler Barbara + Mehlspeise
Griller 14.00 Pöchacker Sabine
Griller 14.30 Affengruber Thomas
Kantine 13.30 Hofschweiger Sonja
Kantine 14.30 Hölzl Annemarie
Kantine 15.30 Binder Daniel
Tribüne KS 15.00 Pöchacker Johannes
Kantine 16.30 Stiefsohn Romana
Kantine 18.30 Biber Mario
Kantine 19.00 Scheuchelbauer Anni
Sonntag, 4. April 2019, SVPB – Gottsdorf; 14.30/16.30 Uhr
Griller 14.00 Schedelmayer Florian
Griller 13.30 Steinwander Romana
Griller 14.00 Reithner Christa
Kantine 14.00 Wolfsberger Sabrina
Kantine 13.30 Dariz Beatrix
Tribüne KS 14.30 Scheuchelbauer Toni
Kantine 14.30 Scheuchelbauer Christine + Mehlspeise
Kantine 16.00 Wegenschimmel Nadine
Kantine 18.30 Sattelberger Renate
Kantine 19.00 Scheuchelbauer Anni
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2019; SVPB – Yspertal, 14.30 Uhr /16.30 Uhr
Griller 14.00 Haselberger Sepp
Griller 14.00 Haselberger Petra
Griller 13.30 Kugelgruber Sandra
Kantine 13.30 Simoner Manuela
Kantine 14.30 Höbarth Gerlinde
Tribüne KS 15.00 Gatterbauer Adi
Kantine 15.00 Gatterbauer Hermi
Kantine 16.00 Fischhuber Nicole
Kantine 18.30 Braunauer Wolfgang
Kantine 19.00 Sattelberger Renate
Mehlspeise Graf Mary
Sonntag, 18. Mai 2019, SVPB – Winklarn, 14.30/16.30 Uhr
Griller 14.30 Glisic Dusan
Griller 15.00 Brandstetter Silvia
Griller 15.00 Schedelmayer Bianca + Mehlspeise
Kantine 13.30 Albrecher Lena
Kantine 13.30 Gindl Lisa
Kantine 15.00 Scherz Brigitte
Tribüne KS 15.00 Scherz Christian
Kantine 16.00 Schauer Silvia
Kantine 18.30 Haslauer Karl
Kantine 19.00 Lechner Cilly
Kantine 19.00 Scheuchelbauer Anni
Sonntag, 2. Juni 2019, SVPB – Steinakirchen, 15.30/17.30 Uhr
Griller 15.00 Strohmar Jürgen
Griller 15.00 Moschinger Bettina + Mehlspeise
Griller 15.30 Lasselsberger Elke
Kantine 14.30 Hauer Herta
Kantine 14.30 Hauer Joschi
Kantine 16.00 Neunlinger Sandra
Tribüne KS 15.30 Karlinger Marco
Kantine 17.00 Gatterbauer Michael
Kantine 19.00 Sperl Melanie
Kantine 19.00 Sperl Thomas
Freitag, 14. Juni 2019, SVPB – Pöchlarn, 16.30/18.30 Uhr
Griller 16.00 Rabasa Jordi
Griller 16.30 Wieseneder Alexandra
Griller 16.30 Kupfer Mario
Kantine 15.30 Krahofer Silvia
Kantine 16.30 Wagner Susi
Tribüne KS 16.30 Wieseneder Helmut
Kantine 15.30 Krahofer Alois
Kantine 17.30 Franz Anita
Kantine 18.30 Handl Anja
Kantine 20.00 Scheuchelbauer Mario
Kantine 20.00 Krenn Manuel
Kantine 21.00 Scheuchelbauer Anni
Mehlspeise Doppler Barbara