Kantineneinteilung

Frühjahr 2018

Sonntag, 18. März 2018, SVPB – Pöchlarn; 13.30/15.30 Uhr
Griller 14.00 Schedelmayer Florian
Griller 14.00 Bertl Melanie
Griller 14.00 Hauss Claudia
Kantine 12.30 Schmelzenbart Karin
Kantine 13.00 Scheuchelbauer Christine + Mehlspeise
Kantine 13.30 Schreiner Karin
Tribüne KS 13.30 Scheuchelbauer Toni
Kantine 15.30 Hölzl Annemarie
Kantine 15.30 Mayrhofer Martina
Kantine SD 17.30 Sattelberger Renate
Kantine SD 18.30 Scheuchelbauer Anna
Samstag, 31. März 2018, SVPB – Neustadtl; 14.30/16.30 Uhr
Griller 14.00 Wieseneder Helmut
Griller 14.00 Wieseneder Alexandra
Griller 14.00 Brandstetter Silvia + Mehlspeise
Kantine 13.30 Krahofer Alois
Kantine 14.00 Karlinger Günter
Tribüne KS 14.30 Kaltenbrunner Heinz
Kantine 16.00 Stiefsohn Karl
Kantine 16.00 Stiefsohn Renate
Kantine SD 19.00 Handl Robert
Kantine SD 19.00 Scheuchelbauer Mario I
Sonntag, 8. April 2018; SVPB – Amstetten II, 16.30 Uhr – U16: 14.30 Uhr
Griller 14.30 Buchberger Manfred
Griller 14.30 Moschinger Bettina + Mehlspeise
Griller 14.30 Pöchhacker Sabine
Kantine 13.30 Kerschner Nicole
Kantine 15.00 Kalcher Hannes
Tribüne KS 16.00 Pöchhacker Johannes
Kantine 16.00 Erber Helga
Kantine SD 18.00 Sattelberger Renate
Kantine SD 19.00 Scheuchelbauer Anna
Sonntag, 15. April 2018, SVPB – Gottsdorf, 14.30/16.30 Uhr
Griller 14.30 Haselberger Sepp
Griller 14.30 Haselberger Petra
Griller 14.00 Rauner Edith + Mehlspeise
Kantine 13.30 Krahofer Silvia
Kantine 14.30 Hauer Christoph
Kantine 14.30 Gatterbauer Hermi
Tribüne KS 14.30 Gatterbauer Adi
Kantine 15.30 Haslauer Petra
Kantine 16.00 Ramharter Gernot
Kantine SD 18.30 Sattelberger Renate
Kantine SD 19.00 Scheuchelbauer Anna
Samstag, 21. April 2018, SVPB – Steinakirchen, 14.30/16.30 Uhr
Griller 15.00 Strohmar Jürgen
Griller 14.30 Doppler Barbara + Mehlspeise
Griller 14.30 Simoner Karin
Kantine 13.30 Kugelgruber Sandra
Kantine 14.30 Hauer Josef
Kantine 14.30 Hauer Herta
Tribüne KS 14.30 Karlinger Marco
Kantine 16.00 Binder Daniel
Kantine 16.30 Lasselsberger Elke
Kantine SD 19.00 Sperl Thomas
Kantine SD 19.00 Sauer Melanie
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018, SVPB – Haag, 14.30/16.30 Uhr
Griller 14.30 Kaltenbrunner Gottfried
Griller 14.30 Kaltenbrunner Monika
Griller 15.00 Schedelmayer Bianca + Mehlspeise
Kantine 13.30 Hofschweiger Sonja
Kantine 15.00 Scheuchelbauer Irene
Tribüne KS 15.00 Moschinger Herbert
Kantine 16.00 Simoner Manuela
Kantine 16.00 Höbart Gerlinde
Kantine SD 18.30 Langmann Christian
Kantine SD 18.30 Braunauer Wolfgang
Samstag, 19. Mai 2018, SVPB – Waldhausen, 15.00/17.00 Uhr
Griller 15.00 Affengruber Thomas
Griller 15.00 Neunlinger Sandra
Griller 15.00 Kupfer Simone
Kantine 14.00 Wagner Susanne + Mehlspeise
Tribüne KS 15.30 Handl Thomas oder Anja
Kantine 15.30 Krahofer Alois
Kantine 15.00 Reithner Christa
Kantine 17.00 Vogt Heidemarie
Kantine 17.00 Dariz Beatrix
Kantine SD 19.00 Handl Robert
Kantine SD 19.00 Scheuchelbauer Anton
Samstag, 02. Juni 2018, SVPB – Waidhofen/Y., 14.00/16.00 Uhr
Griller 14.30 Rabasa Jordi
Griller 14.30 Karlinger Helene + Mehlspeise
Griller 14.30 Steinwander Romana
Kantine 13.00 Gindl Lisa
Kantine 13.00 Wolfsberger Sabrina
Tribüne KS 14.30 Scherz Christian
Kantine 15.00 Scherz Brigitte
Kantine 15.00 Rottenschlager Christiana
Kantine 16.00 Wegenschimmel Nadine
Kantine SD 18.30 Scheuchelbauer Anna
Kantine SD 19.00 Kaltenbrunner Melanie