Letztes Ergebnis

1. Klasse West 2023/24

1

SV Petzenkirchen Bergland

Loss

  • Felix Thier - 1 Tor(e)
15. Juni 2024 | 17:30
Sportplatz SV Petzenkirchen/Bergland
PosVereinSp.SUNT+T-+/-Pkt.
1.SV Gottsdorf/M/P28194563303361
2.FCU Winklarn28173849361354
3.USC Biberbach28154957421549
4.SV Petzenkirchen Bergland28153105850848
5.ASK Hausmening28144104643346
6.Union Allhartsberg281341163481543
7.SV Neumarkt/Ybbs28134115348543
8.Union Haag281331273551842
9.Union Aschbach28116115664-839
10.SCU Ybbsitz2896134749-233
11.SCU St. Georgen/Y.28103154957-833
Ganze Tabelle anzeigen

Ergebnisse

SCU Ybbsitz
4 : 1
Union Neuhofen
SV Gottsdorf/M/P
3 : 2
Union Haag
SV Petzenkirchen Bergland
1 : 3
SCU St. Georgen/Y.
Union Aschbach
1 : 1
FCU Winklarn
Union Allhartsberg
1 : 2
SV Neumarkt/Ybbs
USC Biberbach
5 : 3
FCU Neustadtl
SV Pöchlarn
5 : 2
ASK Hausmening